heren 1

heren senioren 1

HS1

Trainingstijden
Maandag Horstacker*19:00 – 20:30
Vrijdag Horstacker20:30 – 22:00
* tweede training, deze vervalt na 5 juni

De trainingen lopen door tot en met vrijdag 1 juli.

TrainerTom van Gemert
Sponsor
4Stephan Peters
6Bram van Velp
7Renato de Moreira Almeida
9Yannick Jordaan
12Cas van Zanten
13Tom Dorussen
14Gijs in Den Bosch
15Alan Sinnema
24Max Iking
RETom van Gemert
RETom Bolderman

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Wyba MSE 31220205
2Challenge MSE 11320210
3Basketiers '71 MSE 1142030
4SBA Sphinx MSE 11218174
5Tower Jumpers MSE 1912126
6Challenge MSE 21410-108
7Arnhem Eagles MSE 3138-112
8Black Stars MSE 1148-155
9Pigeons(*) MSE 1136-149
10Trajanum MSE 3144-221

Wedstrijden

DatumThuisUitUitslag
25-09-2021Trajanum MSE 3Challenge MSE 147 - 85
02-10-2021Challenge MSE 1Black Stars MSE 168 - 50
09-10-2021Challenge MSE 1Challenge MSE 269 - 49
30-10-2021Basketiers '71 MSE 1Challenge MSE 160 - 82
13-11-2021Arnhem Eagles MSE 3Challenge MSE 169 - 63
29-01-2022Black Stars MSE 1Challenge MSE 155 - 70
05-02-2022Challenge MSE 2Challenge MSE 155 - 61
19-02-2022Tower Jumpers MSE 1Challenge MSE 161 - 88
25-02-2022SBA Sphinx MSE 1Challenge MSE 143 - 75
26-03-2022Challenge MSE 1SBA Sphinx MSE 144 - 54
02-04-2022BV Wyba MSE 3Challenge MSE 155 - 52
09-04-2022Challenge MSE 1Pigeons(*) MSE 180 - 63
16-04-2022Challenge MSE 1Basketiers '71 MSE 183 - 49
23-04-2022Challenge MSE 1Arnhem Eagles MSE 30 - 0
07-05-2022Challenge MSE 1Trajanum MSE 30 - 0
21-05-2022Challenge MSE 1BV Wyba MSE 30 - 0
28-05-2022Pigeons(*) MSE 1Challenge MSE 10 - 0
22-06-2022Challenge MSE 1Tower Jumpers MSE 10 - 0