heren 2

heren senioren 2

HS2

Trainingstijden
Woensdag Horstacker20:30 – 22:00
De trainingen lopen door tot en met vrijdag 1 juli.
TrainerBram Dorussen
TrainerMike Teunissen
11Bram Dorussen
23Stan Wolters
26Mike Teunissen
27Thomas Winkenius
35Chiel van Haaren
37Rob Dorussen
38Jesse Oosterwijk
41Guus van den Heuvel
50Joris Spanbroek
52Mike Krijnen
69Paul Hendriks
RENick van Empel
REBart Bulten

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Wyba MSE 31220205
2Challenge MSE 11320210
3Basketiers '71 MSE 1142030
4SBA Sphinx MSE 11218174
5Tower Jumpers MSE 1912126
6Challenge MSE 21410-108
7Arnhem Eagles MSE 3138-112
8Black Stars MSE 1148-155
9Pigeons(*) MSE 1136-149
10Trajanum MSE 3144-221

Wedstrijden

DatumThuisUitUitslag
18-09-2021Challenge MSE 2Pigeons(*) MSE 168 - 62
02-10-2021Challenge MSE 2Trajanum MSE 375 - 82
09-10-2021Challenge MSE 1Challenge MSE 269 - 49
23-10-2021Challenge MSE 2Basketiers '71 MSE 151 - 58
30-10-2021Challenge MSE 2Black Stars MSE 147 - 50
13-11-2021Tower Jumpers MSE 1Challenge MSE 283 - 52
20-11-2021Challenge MSE 2Arnhem Eagles MSE 370 - 54
29-01-2022Trajanum MSE 3Challenge MSE 253 - 68
05-02-2022Challenge MSE 2Challenge MSE 155 - 61
19-02-2022Basketiers '71 MSE 1Challenge MSE 281 - 58
05-03-2022BV Wyba MSE 3Challenge MSE 279 - 58
19-03-2022Arnhem Eagles MSE 3Challenge MSE 262 - 66
01-04-2022SBA Sphinx MSE 1Challenge MSE 283 - 37
09-04-2022Challenge MSE 2BV Wyba MSE 358 - 43
30-04-2022Pigeons(*) MSE 1Challenge MSE 20 - 0
07-05-2022Black Stars MSE 1Challenge MSE 20 - 0
21-05-2022Challenge MSE 2SBA Sphinx MSE 10 - 0
21-06-2022Challenge MSE 2Tower Jumpers MSE 10 - 0