heren 3

heren senioren 3

Competitie Mannen senioren afdeling 3e klasse A

HS3

Trainingstijden
Woensdag Horstacker 19:00 – 20:30
De trainingen lopen door tot en met vrijdag 1 juli
TrainerLiam Schaap
2Liam Schaap
4Daan Bolte
7Luuk van Ham
8Emre Palamutcu
36Sven Bannink
55Nico Ahuluheluw
58Stijn Loeffen
RELars van den Berg
REKoen Bolte

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Arnhem Eagles MSE 4141836
2Tower Jumpers MSE 2131647
3Wildcats(*) MSE 2151644
4SBA Sphinx MSE 2141429
5Pigeons MSE 21412-34
6Challenge MSE 3124-122

Wedstrijden

DatumThuisUitUitslag
18-09-2021Challenge MSE 3Pigeons MSE 264 - 74
25-09-2021Wildcats(*) MSE 2Challenge MSE 380 - 66
02-10-2021Challenge MSE 3SBA Sphinx MSE 257 - 42
09-10-2021Challenge MSE 3Arnhem Eagles MSE 453 - 68
30-10-2021Tower Jumpers MSE 2Challenge MSE 387 - 50
05-11-2021SBA Sphinx MSE 2Challenge MSE 364 - 56
20-11-2021Challenge MSE 3Tower Jumpers MSE 260 - 76
12-02-2022Pigeons MSE 2Challenge MSE 356 - 60
05-03-2022Arnhem Eagles MSE 4Challenge MSE 367 - 62
19-03-2022Challenge MSE 3SBA Sphinx MSE 237 - 54
02-04-2022Wildcats(*) MSE 2Challenge MSE 381 - 71
09-04-2022Challenge MSE 3Pigeons MSE 254 - 63
16-04-2022Arnhem Eagles MSE 4Challenge MSE 30 - 0
23-04-2022Challenge MSE 3Arnhem Eagles MSE 40 - 0
30-04-2022Tower Jumpers MSE 2Challenge MSE 30 - 0
07-05-2022Challenge MSE 3Wildcats(*) MSE 20 - 0
21-05-2022Challenge MSE 3Wildcats(*) MSE 20 - 0
28-05-2022Pigeons MSE 2Challenge MSE 30 - 0
03-06-2022SBA Sphinx MSE 2Challenge MSE 30 - 0
21-06-2022Challenge MSE 3Tower Jumpers MSE 20 - 0